+35: EDLP

APERTURA 2018

Jugador1P2P3PPTSPJ
CATEL MARTIN12280405
FENOGLIO ALBERTO ENRIQUE24063
FENOGLIO EDUARDO PABLO15440597
FILLIA DIEGO111921518
HERNANDEZ MATIAS7460537
JUAN MANUEL DIAZ VARCILLO00336
LABOMBARDA GUSTAVO586197
LOPEZ MAURICIO GABRIEL81424465
MASSA LEANDRO MARTIN21224388
PERAZZO NICOLAS18463679
PESSOLANO JUAN JOSE8346487
PESSOLANO LEANDRO131612418
PIANEZZA GONZALO2149256
SALOMONE BRUNO866209
YANTORNO MARTIN184433958
Compartir:Share on Facebook
Facebook
Tweet about this on Twitter
Twitter